$6 Genuine Cisco SFP-GE-L Gigabit 1GE 1000Base-LX LH/LX DDM 1310nm Computers/Tablets & Networking Enterprise Networking, Servers Switches & Hubs 1000Base-LX,1310nm,Gigabit,DDM,www.yourvirtualmainstreet.biz,Genuine,$6,LH/LX,Cisco,SFP-GE-L,1GE,/machinelike492012.html,Computers/Tablets & Networking , Enterprise Networking, Servers , Switches & Hubs Genuine Very popular! Cisco SFP-GE-L Gigabit 1GE LH LX 1000Base-LX 1310nm DDM $6 Genuine Cisco SFP-GE-L Gigabit 1GE 1000Base-LX LH/LX DDM 1310nm Computers/Tablets & Networking Enterprise Networking, Servers Switches & Hubs 1000Base-LX,1310nm,Gigabit,DDM,www.yourvirtualmainstreet.biz,Genuine,$6,LH/LX,Cisco,SFP-GE-L,1GE,/machinelike492012.html,Computers/Tablets & Networking , Enterprise Networking, Servers , Switches & Hubs Genuine Very popular! Cisco SFP-GE-L Gigabit 1GE LH LX 1000Base-LX 1310nm DDM

Genuine Very popular gift Cisco SFP-GE-L Gigabit 1GE LH LX 1000Base-LX 1310nm DDM

Genuine Cisco SFP-GE-L Gigabit 1GE 1000Base-LX LH/LX DDM 1310nm

$6

Genuine Cisco SFP-GE-L Gigabit 1GE 1000Base-LX LH/LX DDM 1310nm

|||

Item specifics

Condition:
Open box:
An item in excellent, new condition with no wear. The item may be missing the original packaging or protective wrapping, or may be in the original packaging but not sealed. The item includes original accessories. The item may be a factory second. See the seller's listing for full details and description.
Seller Notes:
“1pcs, grade A pulled...30day Warranty.”
Country/Region of Manufacture:
Malaysia
Type:
1000BASE-LX/LH SFP-GE-L 1GE Gigabit 1310nm 10km
Model:
SFP-GE-L
MPN:
10-2144-01
Network Ports:
SFP
Brand:
Cisco
UPC:
Does not apply

Genuine Cisco SFP-GE-L Gigabit 1GE 1000Base-LX LH/LX DDM 1310nm

FALKLAND ISLANDS SG643/6 1991 500th ANNIV OF DISCOVERY OF AMERIC
Frank Croucher autographed Cut MLB 1939 Debut

Find Top Aesthetic Providers Near You

Providers by Locations

Providers by Specialties

Providers by Procedures