Qlogic FTLF8529P4BCV-QL New arrival Class 1 850nm SFP 16G Module Transceiver 1,FTLF8529P4BCV-QL,$19,Computers/Tablets & Networking , Enterprise Networking, Servers , Switches & Hubs,www.yourvirtualmainstreet.biz,850nm,Qlogic,SFP,Transceiver,Class,Module,16G,/oppression491834.html $19 Qlogic FTLF8529P4BCV-QL Class 1 850nm 16G SFP Transceiver Module Computers/Tablets & Networking Enterprise Networking, Servers Switches & Hubs Qlogic FTLF8529P4BCV-QL New arrival Class 1 850nm SFP 16G Module Transceiver 1,FTLF8529P4BCV-QL,$19,Computers/Tablets & Networking , Enterprise Networking, Servers , Switches & Hubs,www.yourvirtualmainstreet.biz,850nm,Qlogic,SFP,Transceiver,Class,Module,16G,/oppression491834.html $19 Qlogic FTLF8529P4BCV-QL Class 1 850nm 16G SFP Transceiver Module Computers/Tablets & Networking Enterprise Networking, Servers Switches & Hubs

Qlogic FTLF8529P4BCV-QL New arrival Class 1 850nm SFP Free shipping / New 16G Module Transceiver

Qlogic FTLF8529P4BCV-QL Class 1 850nm 16G SFP Transceiver Module

$19

Qlogic FTLF8529P4BCV-QL Class 1 850nm 16G SFP Transceiver Module

|||

Item specifics

Condition:
Used: An item that has been used previously. The item may have some signs of cosmetic wear, but is ...
Number of Ports:
2
Number of Modules:
1
MPN:
FTLF8529P4BCV-QL
Network Ports:
SFP
Brand:
Q-Logic





Qlogic FTLF8529P4BCV-QL Class 1 850nm 16G SFP Transceiver Module

Welcome to our online antiques store!
Antiques and other collectibles